Skip to content

“A Tweet-Verse Helps Bring Expression to Tila’s Emotions”

January 17, 2010

Celebuzz.com does it’s best flarf, and has “assembled a random collection of one-line snippets from Tila’s past week of tweets, arranged into stanzas, to form a Tweet-Verse”  And the post is called “The Poetry of Tila Tequila’s Twitter-Based Eulogies

Umm excuse me to the happy c*ckblockers!
I have AMAZING NEWS 2 SHARE W/U!!!
ARE U READY YET?hehe
Cuz u know when I go INNN, I GO INNNN!

I need to f*cking get outta here
My Wifey is in Heaven Laughing Her Ass Off
They already killed the dog.
DONT TAKE THE BUNNY I WANT!!!!

Why is Piggy C**tface Perez constantly bad mouthing my late Fiance??
BITCH PLEASE!
Please stop with the NEGATIVE
Just cuz ur rich does not give u a right to act like a SPOILED C**T BRAT!

Now Onyx is depressed
Im gonna snuggle with Onyx now.
Put them to Sleep So to Burry the Dogs with Casey!
blah blah blah. f**k media.

They did NOT like lesbians.
the pure evil that is Nikky, Bijou & some other ppl
JUICY SECRETS!!!!!!!!
LESBIAN MARRIAGE. Not accepted

“IT’S A VIRUS! DONT OPEN IT! EWWWWW!”
Bitch better run
I’ll follow you in your river of tears

I can take a piss, I can have milk in my cereal
cuz one minute Im so happy
I have my business shit on lock & very savvy.
YAYY I MISSED FEELING THIS WAY SOOOOO MUCH! WEEEE!

I just ate a banana tho!
My Wifey would have wanted that.
she wanted MY last name
So f**k off!

I’m getting off now
They threatened Larry King w/Lawsuit!
F**king heartless bitches
YOU WANT TO PLAY DIRTY WITH ME? OHHH OK. I WILL PLAY DIRTY TOO!

RIP CASEY NGUYEN…
RIP my Angel.
That’s the last I will speak of this
Meet me in the Grape Soda Waterfalls in my dream

Advertisements
No comments yet

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: